Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

153 15th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13765452

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage Rubish, Torn Tarps stuck to fencing, Looks Trashy.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.