Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

9 Phillips Passway Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13766864

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed Yard Waste 9 Phillips passway

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Missed Yard Waste 9 Phillips passway
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Missed Yard Waste 9 Phillips passway

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.