Catch Basin Issue Archived

Downing St & Prescott St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13769077

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Please have someone clear this drain. It is completely covered in leaves and other muck and it is flooding the area with the heavy rains.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.