Sign Buksan

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

13771744

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Kategorya:

Sign

Tiningnan:

6 beses

Lugar:

Bexley

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The speed limit signs on S. Drexel seem inconsistent. According to the posted signage, it looks like the speed limit is 25 mph southbound and 35 mph northbound, but that can’t be right. It may be causing confusion with drivers. Would the city post speed limit signage more visibly?

ay nagtanong din...
T. Description of issue
S. Missing
T. Closest address to where the issue is located
S. S. Drexel

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video