Graffiti Archived

E Queen Creek Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13781063

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-42808

Description

Graffiti on power box


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.