Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3627 E Horace Dr Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13782193

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been parked in the same spot for about 2 to 3 weeks now. Has a flat tire on front passenger side car is sitting on the rim.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.