Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

115 Old Bergen Rd Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13785052

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

There is a square of land to the left of the house that contains a lot of dog waste. This is a corner property so it may belong to 146 Neptune or 115 Old Bergen Rd.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.