Other Archived

10 First Street SALEM, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1378567

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

975 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Mail Carrier reported feces in sidewalk close to entrance of mail area


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.