Litter Archived

1215 Jo Ree St Valdosta, GA, 31601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13786041

Submitted To:

City of Valdosta

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

402 times

Neighborhood:

Valdosta District 6

Reported:

on

Description

Large amount of litter along Baytree Dr. and Jo Ree St. Some trash/litter is associated with a spilling bag of garbage. Much is not associated with the bag, but is typical of this neighborhood.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.