Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

2490 Bexford Pl Columbus, Ohio, 43209 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13788634

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

The streetlight at the corner of Bexford Place and Bullitt Park is out.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.