Illegal Dump Sites Arquivada

8725 Livernois Ave Detroit, Michigan, 48204 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

13789811

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Visto:

94 vezes

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

IDS2022-02820

Descrição

Open Dollar Store
Auto Shop is next door.

Dumping occurred at the entrance of Dollar Store.

também perguntou...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. large pile of misc. household items
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Side yard

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.