Public Works Request Archived

1180 Carter Ln Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13790726

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Need tree trimmed


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.