Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

965 S Smith Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13796516

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in the alleyway


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.