Pothole Archiviert

North St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

13798096

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorie:

Pothole

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Fitchburg

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

My daughter is distraught over this pothole that ruined her suspension and 2 rims . She’s 21 and has money to pay for this ! This makes me very upset and hope this can be rectified through the city ! She has no means of transportation and to pay the deductible on her insurance is not fair and impossible. I hope this can be done quickly
Thank you
Lisa raftery


3 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.