Street Lights Out Öffnen

Commonwealth Ave Newton, MA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1380216

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorie:

Other

Angesehen:

1255 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Newton

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

ID markers COMM/ 1555. COMM/ 1575. COMM/1585. COMM/1611. Street lights with these labels have been out of order for at least one year.


Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video