Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

10348-10698 Golf Links Road Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 595

Issue ID:

1380845

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

552751

Description

Two bags by homeless camp


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.