Graffiti Archived

4801-4849 East 8th Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1380941

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1280 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

We constantly have Graffiti on this wall behind Rincon High School. It currently has a lot of graffiti on it. Can we please get this taken care of?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.