Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

862 N Cole Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13817187

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Tree overgrowth is interfering with bike riding and also with larger trucks and SUV passing. Thank you!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.