Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair - bricks uneven Acknowledged

501-599 R Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1382367

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00321780

Description

i think a tree root is affecting the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.