Pothole Archived

22 Cambridge Street Worcester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1383250

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

http://www.telegram.com

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

road work done and huge pothole in street between Webster house restaurant and breen's bar, Cars have to go in to oncoming traffic to avoid it. City is leaving a lot of potholes while doing their work on cambrige street. Please fix this thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.