Pothole Archived

237 Cambridge Street Worcester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1383257

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

http://www.telegram.com

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

numerous potholes left from construction being done In this area, on honey farms side of the street heading to Canterbury street, no way around then at all, have to drive over all of them. Bad for the vehicles please fix. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.