Illegal Dumping Archived

2691 Fruitvale Avenue Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1383267

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

397 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

552923

Description

Dumping of toilet


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.