Other Archived

Van Tassel Drive Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1383867

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2110 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reports that he has requested his street be swept, but it has not been done.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.