Street Sweeping Archived

S Greenfield Rd & E Ocotillo Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85298 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13844089

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-43945

Description

lots of glass in the road way about 1/4 miles south of ocotillo


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.