Streetlights La Kaydiiyey

51 Dudley Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1384599

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Arkay:

1070 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fitchburg

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street light

Sharraxaadda

This light is in a group of disabled lights, but according to the map is supposed to be on.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
J. Light on Intersection is out
S. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
J. Not Given

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.