Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2851 Magnolia Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1384748

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

553241

Description

large items. blocking gate.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.