Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

8440 Orient Way Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13850334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

161 times

Reported:

on

Description

Home has been abandoned for years, owner fails to maintain lawn and structure. There are large openings in the back of the house where large amounts of Rats and raccoons have been nesting and making their way into neighboring properties.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Mathew kephalas
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 8431 orient way NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.