Graffiti on entrance to our neighborhood Archived

2744 N Country Club Rd Tucson Az Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

138625

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2137 times

Neighborhood:

Doolen-Fruitvale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


2 Comments

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.