Garbage and Recycling Issues Archived

Common Ln. Beverly, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 290

Issue ID:

1386313

Submitted To:

Beverly Ward 6

Category:

Garbage and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Beverly Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tvs and computer monitors along roadside


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.