Tires dumped on Chatham Archived

1362 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1386551

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

684 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

553491

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two tires on right side of road, Chatham between Bruce and E. 36th.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.