Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

444 Humphrey St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13866209

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

A large piece of fence is blocking the walkway at 440 Humphrey St. from the storm someone needs to come and get rid of this piece of fence. How do you miss this?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.