Junk all over. Camper being lived in all year long Archived

615 S Van Buren Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1387523

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

3076 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1658571

Description

This place is a disgrace. Why do the neighbors have to tolerate this

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.