Rodent Sighting Open

6 Canal Park Cambridge MA 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13879074

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Needs Baiting - Public Property (Internal)

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Rat in trash can went to buried under lamp post 6 canal park

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.