Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

7171 S Balboa Ct Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13881065

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

The sign shown in the picture is at the northeast corner of Higley and Riggs The block number on the sign is incorrect It shows currently as 7200E but it should be 7200S The sign on the opposite corner is correct.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...