Other. fence Open

210 Gorge St Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1388493

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1602 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

http://fallriverma.org

Reported:

on

Description

there is a section of fence at the end of George Street that is supposed to cover the train track and people are coming from train tracks and committing car thefts and people are dumping a lot of trash through the opening can somebody seal this off please


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • joe (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • Office of Neighborhood Outreach (Registered User)

  • joe (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

  • joe (Registered User)

  • joe (Registered User)

  • Kdolan (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...