Street Sweeping Open

1-61 Lane St Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13885596

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Hello…. Can you please have your crew pick up litter from underneath Rte15 at Lane St all the way down to Brook St to Wintergreen.
Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...