tree from city property had fallen on 618 W.28th St. . I received a notice of violation, file # 20020806485 Archived

618 W28th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

138900

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

My plat show it came from city property . So please remove your tree.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.