Large trash on side of road Archived

3609 Wainfleet Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

138964

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a mattress and dresser dumped on the side of the road in front of this address


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.