Sidewalks & Crosswalks Archived

Coolidge Park Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13900143

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Lights at the intersection of Pearl st/ John Fitch Walk signal keeps going off after every red light Even though no one is there and no one has pushed the button Has been going on all week


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.