Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

965 S Smith Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13908797

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Car been parked over a week with 4 flat tires

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • 965 Smith (Registered User)

  • 965 Smith (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.