Other Open

1262 E Century Ave Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13922808

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Other

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash was thrown to the sidewalk and in me and my neighbors front yard, I understand they may be in a hurry but not enough to throw trash all over the place that I have to pick up.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. trash pick up

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...