Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

525 Paradise Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13923910

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Can you get together with Salem and figure out how to make the traffic signals work at Vinnin Square?

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of issue ?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.