Lighting Archived

999 W Side Ave Jersey City 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13926292

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic & Engineering - Streetlighting

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Description

Broken street light with glass shattered on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. pole is on west side and fox place
Q. Please Select the concern.
A. Other (Explain in Description)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.