Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

116 85th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13926580

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown trees, weeds, grass

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. thus was reported in October and as per reply she was given 2 extra weeks to clean up....it is now 3 months later and nothing has been done.. Why,,

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Treasure Island, FL (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.