Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Archived

522 E Hennepin Ave Minneapolis MN 55414, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13935491

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

841 times

Neighborhood:

Marcy Holmes

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

506198

Description

Ice-covered sidewalk and unshoveled bus stop on Pedestrian Priority Network

also asked...
Q. Is this an accessibility issue?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. Ice-covered sidewalk and unshoveled bus stop on Pedestrian Priority Network

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.