Repair street light 已存档

9 Maccormack Street Malden, MA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

1393707

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Street Light

已查看:

39 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 3

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

W005912-120814

说明

Street light out on hill.

还问了...
Pole Number
4942

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。