Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Được thừa nhận

Hall & Burr Street New Haven, Connecticut Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1893150

ID Vấn đề:

1394029

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Đã xem:

2170 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East Shore

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem

Mô tả

Water coming up from the ground level flows onto Hall Street and Burr Street. It forms one large sheet of Ice on street. Please inspect.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video