Dead Animal Arkiverad

173 Brookside Parkway Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

13941503

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead raccoon in the front yard, behind the tree.

också frågat...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.