Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Archived

E Ray Rd & S Santan Village Pkwy Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13947412

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-02112

Description

northbound to westbound turn signal hasnt turned green for 2 cycles

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. ray and santan village pkwy

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.