Street Lights Open

1 Central Terrace Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13947568

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is out an an elderly person with walker lives in building.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Cycling (flicker on/off)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...